Monster Names /947
Frostburn
Boltrend
Flamefinger
Icelust
Icefist
Frostgrip
Nightrend
Bloodrazor
Firemaw
Ironshield
Rothusk
Bloodfang
Blightcall
Doomcaller
Pusblister
Shadowtouch
Gorethief
Razorpulse
Deadshot
Raplikashu
Hoarfrost
Frostbite
Flarebang
Flaregut
Mindbreaker
Dreadlust
Dreadtouch
Gustraze
Bitewind
Deathwind
Boltcrawler
Shockweaver
Burntfist
Flamemaw
Blisterskin
Infernum
Infernoblight
Shivermaw
Iceblade
Shiverstriker
Deathflash
Skystriker
Sparktouch
Sparkfist
Sparklasher
Meatcrisper
Stormkiller
Stormbender
Bilespew
Wormgut
Goretaint
Sloughskin
Doomspawn
Blockheart
Peacestopper
Evershift
Blinkswift
Thunderstroke
Cagemaster
Preymaker
Chainbinder
Coldshank
Snowblast
Coldclaw
Earthshaker
Gravemaker
Doomtrap
Windshifter
Windbender
Windweaver
Stormeye
Thunderfist
Thundershifter
Thunderdancer
Sparkburn
Sparkcall
Sparkspawn
Stormlasher
Colenzo
Syn
Rotthruster
Bloodpulse
Wretchbane
Glacium
Plaguespew
Doomblood
Stormfeast
Sir Giles
Roulf
Sir Roulf
Commander Roulf
Captain Roulf
Lord Roulf
Lieutenant Roulf
Sir Frederic
Sir Jurdi
Sir Hughoc
Sir Evrat
Sir Bertelemi
Adinet
Evrat
Bertelemi
Fouques
Isemberd
Frederic
Jurdi
Gylbard
Gualtier
Barnabas
Odinel
Bersaba
Houdouyn
Yda
Cedany
Commander Frederic
Commander Jurdi
Commander Adinet
Commander Evrat
Commander Bertelemi
Commander Gylbard
Captain Frederic
Commander Fouques
Commander Hughoc
Commander Isemberd
Captain Jurdi
Captain Adinet
Captain Evrat
Captain Bertelemi
Captain Fouques
Captain Hughoc
Captain Isemberd
Captain Gylbard
Lord Frederic
Lord Jurdi
Lord Adinet
Lord Evrat
Lord Bertelemi
Lord Fouques
Lord Hughoc
Lord Isemberd
Lord Gylbard
Lord Gualtier
Lieutenant Frederic
Lieutenant Hervoet
Lieutenant Jurdi
Lieutenant Adinet
Lieutenant Evrat
Lieutenant Bertelemi
Lieutenant Fouques
Lieutenant Hughoc
Lieutenant Isemberd
Lieutenant Gylbard
Ranulph
Vauquelin
Folcard
Dowd
Hervoet
Gurkag
Darzach
Velpez
Xirgirosh
Brashtronnog
Mal'gushu
Kargrosh
Elvumoz
Xazzonnosh
Tralmaxish
Rakoshan
Rishikana
Kozinishu
Damreus
Shocking
Stormy
Thundering
Scorching
Shattering
Windy
Snowy
Grave
Bloodthirsty
Blocking
Dreadful
Hellcaller
Binding
Wretched
Mirroring
Shivering
Nightmare
Sparking
Burning
Tainted
Fiery
Rosaline
Bethia
Mahault
Hawys
Caria
Fiona
Warde
Aeran
Damiane
Torne
Emelote
Flaym
Pawer
Kul'gi
Eriac
Hewwes
Mariela
Harvine
Ayanna
Katerina
Stefan
Bronwen
Corin
Nigel
Lyndon
Eudeline
Madlen
Ysabell
Emlin
Gabriela
Uvarotia
Briverra
Egiviah
Ozavash
Ochroroti
Anchier
Fery
Bardolph
Ogier
Hubard
Wrouthik
Xobrum
Edothum
Zrixius
Egrulazar
Ayeizis
Harig
Trygn
Arric
Marlowe
Rynders
Aluxious
Kirnon
Zachariah
Lucas
Dorian
Orsova
Jael
Dragos
Damian
Desmond
Vladimir
Khem
Krinn
Gelalk
Tyag
Losgof
Maulk
Bhul
Scolad
Ashot
Cleavant
Nayte
Orson
Walworth
Woodward
Wheaton
Endicott
Earland
Umona
Ecthrois
Sybil
Velorina
Lucretia
Sisiarh
Llayla
Trik
Zeph
Yizla
Heinrik
Rumlar
Sceledrus
Orfeo
Ulysson
Dextaro
Oswell
Vravak
Voduk
Xazeus
Garafrad
Balam
Bleassot
Braigh
Baaral
Raim
Baraim
Eloain
Mosuk
Odrazad
Crokhar
Xopent
Zreilak
Odrekar
Gixius
Rauffe
Geoffroi
Arnaut
Galeren
Aleyn
Zardar
Gorssa
Sapeond
Yentouff
Lacluarm
Jrampa
Eeclops
Theanara
Vraitrice
Knosr
Teeveja
Deathquill
Spineshank
Treehead
Woodfist
Treefist
Woodhead
Kreqzokaax
Recikrex
Iavaq'zat
Seerrorter
Irk'aq
Krelrichiaq
Zraarzur
Szikees
Yerziq
Szaqilrai
Shix'k
Thosz
Ucaontizk
Utszucci
Jutrazisk
Drox
Uathru
Akxoazk
Stigzas
Czisauc
Drenlisa
Kylraya
Dhysryss
Xisvia
Tinnixi
Qyrlith
Lilintarish
Charixis
Vyoras
Alassrix
Astroiss
Vydyll
Vyjuz
Gnarryd
Vohrer
Zahreth
Dharlyx
Igararax
Suryxir
Az'skaron
Hegelb
Gorash
Zephyretes
Galebringer
Windburn
Hazemaw
Shockblade
Scorchmaw
Infernostrife
Shatterstrike
Firestarter
Firebrand
Duplicius
Taintspur
Festerpool
Sloughloam
Sloughlayer
Midnight
Darkfist
Nightfist
Doombind
Deathtrap
Doomfetter
Fettersnap
Cagebane
Phyrix
Gundir
Ivagont
Aglaya
Fitret
Raphpuph
Chomz
Elevendra
Thrayn
Begulboorih
Sephuz
Tyrius
Hecate
Habohet
Jafix
Kaze
Diwen
Kylxi
Recov
Thraxi
Wodin
Alaurei
Arzun
Fireborn
Garan
Ghombi
Gromath
Nubarb
Teosum
Kyo
Fryzoh
Styhlez
Audie
Palmira
Kyra
Demie
Ariella
Hailee
Janae
Brionna
Ryleigh
Kaylyn
Idina
Miah
Yuliana
Ashi
Maci
Whitlock
Rawson
Stroud
Rycroft
Norwyn
Wallach
Gilford
Maitland
Cael
Riobard
Wardell
Morven
Alvertos
Dhalk
Giyvid
Kuldrauk
Krandarr
Nurthaes
Hralk
Bemkeilr
Vodgudr
Bhasgar
Mayze
Diamanda
Sephiran
Maggart
Valaine
Cordelia
Viessa
Elegia
Larsa
Severina
Xylia
Kolfinna
Venkalth
Zeidan
Zayin
Dommik
Kapral
Yulis
Cyran
Oklarth
Scias
Qheslyss
Zrixyss
Urileli
Briznys
Vhesrya
Xentora
Yserrahne
Xyltyse
Sharysha
Mazrahn
Ezrintihr
Vohrynad
Eransyx
Suranoth
Ryzix
Wraxtihr
Ondroth
Durward
Haslett
Norwell
Cobden
Derwin
Tarleton
Ethewlin
Crosley
Sedgley
Esclamonde
Theophania
Ymenia
Imayne
Yseulte
Guibourc
Auisia
Edolina
Izett
Aleneite
Miriald
Teffan
Belsante
Claremonde
Anfroy
Barnet
Remondin
Wymund
Geofridus
Adekin
Joppa
Guarnier
Alphonsins
Umfridus
Symme
Bardol
Hamelen
Reimond
Andreu
Arthak
Buras
Hrugowl
Krelm
Logrut
Lorzak
Melmak
Nalghban
Reggrel
Charuch
Ghallem
Groak
Hyrug
Maggrus
Malgash
Shertik
Korbal
Mawdol
Talos
Shogg
Malduxus
Wrevris
Stroucilia
Woxith
Onemek
Vidrex
Vromek
Gozelinus
Maugre
Azorius
Arminel
Gylbarde
Wymerus
Ernaldus
Hugon
Renodet
Guiraudet
Hemonnet
Yeza
Syerrakhuth
Yoraasz
Kixhetzaaz
Zsuderra
Laazishisj
Szokzash
Dhruka
Eszeshix
Crixhakh
Chak'zux
Yiakkeq
Qhizruzes
Sak'thalleh
Kliqish
Hievazsath
Heqak'sith
Zren'qox
Krol'zietix
Cyprian
Karpov
Lycidas
Neculai
Cadogan
Kellam
Azerrad
Zy
Derther
Vossler
Ordan
Trmin
Greil
Osyn
Duradel
Roderic
Randulfr
Dannan
Baryn
Rodion
Osiston
Yelpeek
Polndi
Roojan
Wraadorm
Ruafin
Chodorm
Ikculsest
Uxingis
Zillah
Viktoria
Katreena
Cidolfus
Galexialyn
Nifsara
Hebkya
Cellica
Marekyn
Thancred
Gervesin
Ansfrid
Norrix
Sepitus
Uzuvras
Fiovras
Taintspawn
Festerspawn
Daemvyra
Mirrowen
Multinze
Hydraxius
Duplicon
Repliton
Multaise
Forthwind
Landgrave
Mirrolley
Mira
Shatterton
Infernovic
Thunderra
Windsborough
Stormont
Burnier
Nightford
Flareney
Sparkov
Shocklin
Icecott
Rottinov
Tyssla
Ava
Velda
Inquisitor Roulf
Inquisitor Frederic
Inquisitor Jurdi
Inquisitor Hughoc
Inquisitor Evrat
Inquisitor Bertelemi
Inquisitor Adinet
Inquisitor Fouques
Inquisitor Isemberd
Inquisitor Gylbard
Inquisitor Hervoet
Inquisitor Barnabas
Inquisitor Odinel
Inquisitor Bersaba
Inquisitor Houdouyn
Inquisitor Yda
Inquisitor Cedany
Inquisitor Ranulph
Inquisitor Thrayn
Inquisitor Donathan
Donathan
Sir Donathan
Commander Donathan
Lord Donathan
Captain Donathan
Lieutenant Donathan
Chilmala
Khaxhirun
Idughlatai
Segexanira
Kiribixh
Jellatai
Kirixenur
Argarin
Ashiji
Sanchedei
Jamuremur
Sorkharan
Dinzorig
Xordhur
Chizorig
Sechezhosun
Tunzorig
Qorikim
Tamaxhigin
Bogarmazkhan
Jelgrot
Cagrot
Kuzhnege
Achiketu
Durulbuccha
Baihinkuder
Tabujam
Horkhuji
Jelsemur
Khagagrot
Argakul
Borjiqadar
Khaishirin
Chuacegei
Amagrot
Jelbuccha
Merritai
Ukhuji
Uraganira
Qorigetei
Lothian
Radulfr
Barnet
Bernet
Arcadio
Wulfear
Dernold
Marrok
Coldrage
Venomfang
Terrorclaw
Shadowfang
Blaze
Ebonhowl
Orym
Nuvius
Khezzol
Inru
Decillus
Sir Decillus
Commander Decillus
Lord Decillus
Captain Decillus
Lieutenant Decillus
Dhagob
Tothe
Chillsbreath
Rimewalker
Rimeclaw
Pusmaw
Wrathful
Wrathful
Wrathful
Vicious
Vicious
Vicious
Devious
Devious
Devious
Brutal
Brutal
Brutal
Faath
Boszur
Ghaalu
Ranthr
Buuna
Isandr
Enata
Valapa
Kalgr
Shuulta
of Oxen Tribe
of Crane Tribe
of Bear Tribe
of Owl Tribe
of Snake Tribe
Durusk
Olfa
Zaigra
Olashi
Tsurtha
Haorun
Din'targ
Uthfal
Uradaine
Furthym
of Tirmair
of Marowen
of Cerrigar
of Corbach
of Braestaig
Inuban
Watiran
Vaen
Djall
Ritha
Voga
Orrik
Azaat
Thash
Remori
of Backwater
of Gea Kul
of Ashwold
of Kingsport
of Skovos
Unaeus
Nathama
Jerinith
Grimani
Du'tham
Cartham
Sundrin
Elijati
Nempa
Gendyth
of the Vizjerei
of the Ennead
of the Ammuit
of the Taan
of the Zann Esu
Mazakh
Arthash
Lythar
Enjaan
Orvath
Drigga
Bathat
Xestria
Nuur
Phydian
of Aranoch
of Khanduras
of Yelesna
of Kurast
of Hawezar
Brutal
Devious
Vicious
Wrathful
Child
Guardian
Regent
Duke
Armiger
The Copper
Squire
Knight
Master
of the Star
of the Spindle
of the Gate
of the Cinder
of the Pestle
of the Ice
of the Flue
of the Vortex
of the Gaol
of the Needle
of the Shield
of the Hunt
of the Bugle
of the Hook
of the Retort
of the Athanor
of the Frost
of the Alembic
of the Onager
of the Spark
of the Sconce
Kylay
of Oxen Tribe
of Crane Tribe
of Bear Tribe
of Owl Tribe
of Snake Tribe
of Tirmair
of Marowen
of Cerrigar
of Corbach
of Braestaig
of Aranoch
of Khanduras
of Yelesna
of Kurast
of Hawezar
of Backwater
of Gea Kul
of Ashwold
of Kingsport
of Skovos
of the Vizjerei
of the Ennead
of the Ammuit
of the Taan
of the Zann Esu
Heinrok
Ulynax
Ghago
Irein
Fiksch
Effe
Falk
Zaign
Okrish
Tsuix
Zatrig
Tsnar’r
Marzika
Arashn
Lienaj
Vriggi
Molod
Oinak
Volgok
Incuir
Waritia
Aznab
Ele’kri
Zephor
Nathox
Genyid
Suim
Oardac
Porreix
Dhire
Exsari
Vyola
Anidia
Sathia
Vellei
Dungeons /13
Family Item Type Dungeon
BanditDagger
Mace
Calibel's Mine
Faceless Shrine
Light's Watch
Luban's Rest
Maugan's Works
Maulwood
Mournfield
Raethwind Wilds
Renegade's Retreat
Uldur's Cave
BeastsChest Armor
Hand Crossbow
Sword
Akkhan's Grasp
Blind Burrows
Corrupted Grotto
Fetid Mausoleum
Haunted Refuge
Leviathan's Maw
Light's Refuge
Mournfield
Path of the Blind
Tomb of the Saints
Uldur's Cave
WerewolfChest Armor
Hand Crossbow
Sword
Aldurwood
Dead Man's Dredge
Derelict Lodge
Ferals' Den
Howling Warren
Jalal's Vigil
Light's Watch
Maulwood
Mercy's Reach
CannibalTwo-Handed Axe
Axe
Helm
Bastion of Faith
Bloodsoaked Crag
Charnel House
Earthen Wound
Faceless Shrine
Fallen Temple (Capstone)
Guulrahn Slums
Pallid Delve
Steadfast Barracks
CultistDagger
Helm
Buried Halls
Conclave
Cultist Refuge
Dark Ravine
Endless Gates
Faceless Shrine
Halls of the Damned
Heretics Asylum
Inferno
Leviathan's Maw
Path of the Blind
Steadfast Barracks
Serpent's Lair
Shadowed Plunge
Yshari Sanctum
DrownedScythe
Two-Handed Mace
Pants
Boots
Akkhan's Grasp
Belfry Zakara
Corrupted Grotto
Dead Man's Dredge
Fetid Mausoleum
Flooded Depths
Ghoa Ruins
Haunted Refuge
Mariner's Refuge
Putrid Aquifer
Ruins of Eridu
Sunken Library
Vault of The Forsaken
FallenAxe
Staff
Ancient's Lament
Demon's Wake
Fading Echo
Grinning Labyrinth
Oblivion
Ruins of Eridu
Wretched Delve
GhostBow
Wand
Abandoned Mineworks
Black Asylum
Broken Bulwark
Buried Halls
Calibel's Mine
Crumbling Hekma
Earthen Wound
Forbidden City
Guulrahn Slums
Halls of the Damned
Haunted Refuge
Immortal Emanation
Iron Hold
Lost Archives
Lost Keep
Maddux Watch
Mariner's Refuge
Oblivion
Onyx Hold
Penitent Cairns
Sealed Archives
Seaside Descent
Stockades
Sunken Ruins
Tomb of the Saints
Twisted Hollow
Whispering Vault
GoatmanTwo-Handed Axe
Axe
Staff
Anica's Claim
Broken Bulwark
Champion's Demise
Domhainne Tunnels
Forsaken Quarry
Hoarfrost Demise
Komdor Temple
Mercy's Reach
Oldstones
Rimescar Cavern
Sepulcher of The Forsworn
Shivta Ruins
SkeletonHand Crossbow
Shield
Sword
Ancient Reservoir
Belfry Zakara
Betrayer's Row
Black Asylum
Caldera Gate
Cathedral of Light (Capstone)
Collapsed Vault
Crumbling Hekma
Crusaders' Cathedral
Defiled Catacomb
Demon's Wake
Forgotten Depths
Forgotten Ruins
Garan Hold
Hakan's Refuge
Halls of the Damned
Hoarfrost Demise
Komdor Temple
Kor Dragan Barracks
Luban's Rest
Maddux Watch
Mournfield
Nostrava Deepwood
Pallid Delve
Seaside Descent
Stockades
Sunken Library
Tormented Ruins
Underroot
Yshari Sanctum
Zenith
SnakePolearm
Sword
Deserted Underpass
Forgotten Ruins
Ghoa Ruins
Hakan's Refuge
Putrid Aquifer
Serpent's Lair
Shadowed Plunge
Witchwater
SpiderChest Armor
Focus
Gloves
Two-Handed Sword
Abandoned Mineworks
Blind Burrows
Champion's Demise
Defiled Catacomb
Deserted Underpass
Ferals' Den
Guulrahn Canals
Hive
Oldstones
Pallid Delve
Sarat's Lair
Sirocco Caverns
Whispering Pines
Witchwater
VampireBow
Two-Handed Sword
Wand
Akkhan's Grasp
Collapsed Vault
Dead Man's Dredge
Fetid Mausoleum
Forbidden City
Hallowed Ossuary
Heathen's Keep
Immortal Emanation
Kor Dragan Barracks
Sanguine Chapel
Zenith
Monsters /2080
Cyclone
Wraith
Airidah Keeper Of The Dead
Engraved Stone Door
Weak Pillar
Andariel Maiden of Anguish
Cursed Flesh Issalia's Folly
Darcel "Shambles"
Feodor
Korlic
Madawc
Talic
Zarozar the Mighty Spiller of Blood
Bat
Corpse Gate
Fionnir The Mad Druid
Rashta Reborn
Imperfect Simulacrum
Simulacrum of Rashta
Locked Door
npcF_frac_militia
Tijaan
Duz'Agur Eriman's Bane
Rashta The Mad Surgeon
Cultist Miner
Hope's Light Guard
Kehlan
Astaroth
Molqarth The Hungerer
Spawn of Molqarth
Egg
Prisoner
Cannibal Neophyte
Unstable Pillar
High Priestess Hadar
Bandit Supply Cart
Bandit Tent
Cursed Yisuni
Idol of the Fallen Temple
Knight Penitent
Vampiric Aberration
Captured Crusader
Sir Trystan
Crusader
Crusader Guard
Adya
Dark Summoner
Moon Clan Marauder
Rubble
Kehjistani Rebel
Zakarum Warrior
Triune Admonisher
Wildwood
Brighde Druid of Túr Dúlra
Odhran Druid of Túr Dúlra
Eanan Druid of Túr Dúlra
Serpentcaller
Hatching Egg
Amalgam of Rage Gestation
Beast of Moordaine
Weakened Ice
Ice Wall
Eriman
Tortured Spirit
Cultist High Priest Cultist High Priest
Necrotic Mass
Mature Egg
Infernal Spire
Qara Yisuni
Summoning Pool
Fly Swarm
Gruesome Barricade
Wall
Pig
Cursed Chest
Bone Mass
Bone Wall
Rescued Adventurer
Injured Adventurer
Hunter
Blood Rupture
Corrupted Shrine
Adventurer
Corroded Bell
Ravenous Soul
Frozen Guard
Frozen Miner
Drowned Bell
Plague Maggot
Barricade
Villager
Wounded Villager
Salt People
Corruption Heart
Arrow Trap
Pile of Supplies
Corpse Tower
Blood Obelisk
Demonic Corruption
Seaborn Goddess
Idol of the Imp
Idol of the Overseer
Idol of the Shaman
Egg Cluster
Corpse Pile
Ice Barrier
Sacrificial Flesh
Sacred Seal
Sentinel Statue
Skeletal Construct
Ward of Eyes
Silken Spire
Blood Boils
Bone Pile
Inferno Geyser
Spike
Ancients Totem
Debris Pile
Debris
Mutterlock Chest
The Woodsman
The Beast in the Ice
Drowned Detritus
Water-logged Barricade
Idol of the Depths
Deer Spirit
Eagle Spirit
Snake Spirit
Wolf Spirit
Raven
VineCreeper
Door
Elemental Spike
Nightmare Portal
Stormbane's Wrath
Lightning Storm Follower
Blood Blister
Duriel Lord of Pain
Echo of Andariel Maiden of Anguish
Effigy Of Anguish
Echo of Duriel Maggot King
Pang of Duriel
Carver Lunatic
Grigoire The Galvanic Saint
Tormented Echo of Andariel Maiden of Anguish
Tormented Echo of The Beast in the Ice
Tormented Echo of Duriel Maggot King
Tormented Echo of Grigoire The Galvanic Saint
Tormented Echo of Lord Zir
Tormented Echo of Varshan
Moon Clan Impaler
Clifflurker
Skulker
Herald
Nightmare Echo of Varshan
Agonized Souls
PsychicStorm
Carver Overseer
Charred Stakes
Fiery Stakes
Makeshift Barricade
Corrupted Roots
Turtle Spirit
Crazed Supplicant
Pit Lord
Bilefiend
Infernal Sister
Hellion
Elias' Servant
Environment
Altar of Bishibosh
Tumor of Hatred
Vampiric Incubator
Vampiric Corruption
Young Guard
Elder Guard
Holy Cedar Tablets
X'fal The Scarred Baron
Petra
Demonic Effigy
Barred Door
Frozen Villager
Flesh Thresher
Support Beam
Frosthorn Ice Clan Champion
Ice Clan Mauler
Goatman Corruption
Khazra Abomination
Bhotak the Inevitable Beloved of Zagraal
Moon Clan Mauler
Moon Clan Mauler Wrathful Malignant
Blood Clan Mauler
Enraged Mauler
Ice Clan Marauder
Blood Clan Marauder
Enraged Marauder
Ice Clan Impaler
Blood Clan Impaler
Ice Clan Shaman
Ice Clan Shaman Wrathful Malignant
Moon Clan Shaman
Blood Clan Shaman
Weakened Wall
Wounded Underside
The Tree of Whispers
Waterlogged Door
Hellborne Barbarian Hellborne Disciple
Hellborne Barbarian Hellborne
Hellborne Druid Hellborne Disciple
Hellborne Druid Hellborne
Hellborne Necromancer Hellborne Disciple
Hellborne Necromancer Hellborne
Telan Hellborne
Hellborne Rogue Hellborne Disciple
Hellborne Rogue Hellborne
Hellborne Sorceress Hellborne Disciple
Hellborne Sorceress Hellborne
Hellborne Sorcerer Hellborne Disciple
Hellborne Sorcerer Hellborne
Malformed Pillar
Horadric Shield
Hellspire
Ravenous Soulspire
Lilith Creator of Sanctuary
Donan
Lilith Daughter of Hatred
Monk
Stanis Potion Vendor
Elenta
Oswen
Narrator
Isbel Weapon Vendor
Elias
Running Child
Amalgam of Rage
Cultist
Distant Voice Daughter of Hatred
Lorath
Mountain Hermit
Taissa
Mysterious Woman
Tyrant King Brol
Wagon
Brother Rith Steward of the Caul
Sanguine Knight
Hidden Farmer
Hidden Traveler
Survivor
Tormented Revenant
Wayward Soul
Freed Spirit
Snake Serpent
Fox Spirit
Red-Cloaked Horror
Frost Shard
Frostbitten Villager
Frigid Husk
Gileon PH - Hopeful Bard
Ying-Yue Lunar Night Market
Ying Yue
Blightfiend Chillweaver
Blightfiend Bruiser
Blightfiend Scamp
Enforcer
Champion of Chaos
Oppressor
Maiden of Hate
Succubus
Lilith Daughter Of Hatred
Defiled Magi
Fire Orb
Hellbinder
Devmir
Tovri
Vani
Eidolon of Orbei
Calacas
Bloody Liquid Steed Strange and alien, emerges from the ground.
Bloody Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Caldeum Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Cavalier's Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Seal Brown Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Decaying Steed Dripping and bleeding, this diseased husk looks like it should have died long ago.
Striped Steppe Steed A rare breed found in the Dry Steppes.
Dustback Steed A common breed found in the Dry Steppes.
Executioner's Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Pale Steed A rare breed found in Fractured Peaks.
Taiga Roan Steed A common breed found in Fractured Peaks.
Brigand's Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Marsh Roan Steed A rare breed found in Hawezar.
Marshback Steed A common breed found in Hawezar.
Lux
Buckskin Bay Steed A rare breed found in Kehjistan.
Blood Bay Steed A common breed found in Kehjistan.
Temptation
Mottled Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Old Nell Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Granite-coat Steed A rare breed found in Scosglen.
Spotted Shalecoat Steed A common breed found in Scosglen.
Spectral Charger A ghostly visage that still heeds the call of its master.
Trapper's Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Grey Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Grisly Calico
Moonborn Stallion
Endurance
Brimstone
Festering Palfry
Light-Bearer A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Triune Charger
Liath Icehowl
Conscience
Polaris
Primeval
Xiansai Stallion
Warded Mustang
Ingot
Primal Instinct
Awoken Warded Mustang
Hubris
Luciferin
Salmagundi
Fimblulvetr
Vermilion Eye Piebald
Orichalcum Speckled Mare
Aeon
Agony Incarnate
Inquisitor
Iron Wolf
Khejistan Refugee he Lost Traveler
Tamiyyah
Sick WOiman
Sick Man
Olesia
Ulfrim's Daughter
Ulfrim's Son
Jvana
Nostrava Militia
Priest
Priestess
Innkeeper
Izolda
Emma
Village Child
Wanderer
Farmer
Village Elder
Old Farmer
Iosef
Geir Armor Vendor
Brother Orlin Custodian of the Alabaster Monastery
Knight Penitent Admonisher
Knight Penitent Monk
Knight Penitent Guardsman
Guard
Priest Matvey
Heretic
Meridan
Joseph
Cathedral Monk
Stanis Healer
Isbel Armor Vendor
Knight Penitent Donning Father's Grace
Lyndon's Bodyguard
Infected
[PH] PvP Vendor [PH] PvP Vendor
Sick Refugee
Zakarum Crusader
Horse
Widow
Amr Zakarum Priest
Naglaa Acolyte of Akarat
Dark Steed A common breed found throughout Sanctuary.
Arlo
Maisie
Chieftain Asgail
Maltorius Master Necromancer
Ealda Crane Tribe Chieftain
Elias Fallen Horadrim
Chieftain Glous Bear Tribe Chieftain
Chieftain Glous
Knight Penitent Gatekeeper
Knight Penitent Gate Guard
Knight Penitent Captain
Genbar
Ervin
Kato
Yonca
Szilvia
Tomaj
Elder Akos
Elder Geza-dali
Elder Lau
Elder Oranii
Doomsayer Pira
Drunk Patron
Torben Innkeeper
Torben
Barbarian
Asyfa
Child
Meshif
Abdus
Mahjoob
Nadja
Umair
Tahar
Badri
Mysterious Figure
Hader
Mahjoob Desert Guide
Jilan
Edgar
The Traveler
Nageed
Refugee "Raza"
Refugee "Nandia"
Refugee "Baj"
Yasir
Éadaoin Cursed Druidic Spirit
Voszalko
Lyndon
Callum
Cecil
Devlin
Fergus
Roina
Neyrelle
Reverend Mother Prava
Leyrana
Cormond
Somewhere Above
Magistrate Oren
Magistrate
Ancient Skull
Ayuzhan
Malphas
Doomsayer
Aria Traveling Scholar
Aria, the Traveling Scholar
Moireach
White Wolf
Nafain's Wolf
Fiorban
Altan
Poacher
Yorin
Nairne
Oyuun
Hand of Zakarum
Ivaanjav
Khenbish
Merchant
Friendly Neighbor
Batzorig
Nurbolat
Nurbolat The Possessed
Ulagan
Grendan
Vigo
Zurke
Osric Inquisitor Captain
Daruuk
Teckrin
Khelit
Abbot of Orbei
Arik
Archer
Begger
Brewer
Carpenter
Drunk
Fighter
Fishmonger
Herbalist
Laborer
Mason
Traveler
Server
StableHand
Swordsman
Wagoneer
Hunter Pytre
Scholar Yuein
Shob'ha The Crone
npcM_scos_hunter
Steward Wilfred
Bayarma
Bareen
Terbi
Sukh
Nachin
Aasha
Jehrelt
Gelek
Ugyen
Jamtso
Sarnai
Asmus
Tove
Lhagra
Wandak
Dorjee
Svea
Qacha
Uyanga
Rangol
Jinpa
Eivind
Siban
Husun
Raving Monk
Lyruk
Rakhaan Curio Collector
Rakhaan
Nomin
[PH] Occultist Occultist
Mercenary
Sabat
Glen
Bloodied Wolf
Mephisto Lord of Hatred
Golem
Skeleton Warrior
Telok the Exhumer
Wenkamuy
Fallen Logs
Gaspar Stilbian Veradani Outcast
Enthralled Pilgrim
Priestess Qin
Andariel
Katra Oxen Clan Scout
Mordarin Traveling Sorcerer
Captured Cultist
Vasek
Sister Octavia
Moreg
Kravett Bear Tribe Shaman
Cyhrach the First Born Deathless Ancient
Greganoch Bear Tribe Warrior
Spirit of Corik Trost
Vendral Trost
Lizveth Purveyor of Curiosities
Kvera
Sir Cromwell
Demonic Voice
Roza
Captain Ankers
Hellbound Soul
Rot Hurler Touched by Destruction
Shambling Horror Touched by Terror
Fleshless Warrior Touched by Hatred
Rot Wielder Touched by Destruction
Barbed Horror Touched by Terror
Fleshless Impaler Touched by Hatred
Blight Caller Touched by Destruction
Meros
Luskas The Cold-Hearted
Wounded Knight Penitent
Magdalena
Magdalena Spirit of the Damned
Parin
Sena
Vata
Petr
Isthe
Monk Bozan Tithe Collector
Kudomyla Tithe Collector
Talgun the Merchant Lord
Vilek
Vilek the Possessed
Zalan Coste
Sister Vera
Strange Beggar
Risen Mauler
Risen Marauder
Krystyna
Yulia
Suzana
Acolyte of Rathma
Groaning Corpse
Curate Symon
Acolyte's Head
Dead Trees
Wailing Soul
Damen
Ghostly Child
Sev
Glin
Lumir
Orton Lyndon's Right Hand
Lyndon's Contact
Rodney
Serpent Cultist
Frightened Pilgrim
Terrified Pilgrim
Horrified Pilgrim
Echo of Elias
Elias' Head
Backwater Bonesnapper
Backwater Marksman
Backwater Freebooter
Dying Bandit
Ominous Eye
Necromancer Minion
Hateful Villager
Serpent
Spider
Warg
Kiraz
Carthas Corrupted Zakarum Paladin
Corrupted Paladin Banshee
Corrupted Paladin Spirit
Corrupted Paladin Remains
Corrupted Paladin Captain Remains
Corrupted Paladin Archer Remains
Corrupted Paladin
Calv Wejinhani Guard
Yolanda
Marta
Plague Maggot Young
Jana
Thanak
Duraya
Baridan
Raldin
Elias Master of the Triune
Memory of Failure
Memory of Self-Loathing
Memory of Guilt
Fragment of Doubt
Aneta
Vass
Vera
Pompous Head
Disturbed Head
Jaded Head
Chains of Anguish
Shade of Grief
Jociphine
Lina
Nevan
Valtha
Swamp Spawn
Mateen Zakarum Crusader
Derin Zakarum Crusader
Erdener Zakarum Crusader
Tomyris Zakarum Initiate
Tomyris
Johanna Zakarum Crusader
Hateful Phantom
Hateful Spirit
Crusader Warwick
Crusader Berolt
Karum Hound of Hatred
Ninsa Blight of Hatred
Barrier
Brol The Tyrant King
Genbar The Shrine-Keeper
Nightmare
Priest from Nevesk
Isbel
Stanis
Asa Iron Wolf
Injured Iron Wolf
Knight Penitent Surgeon
Barez
Isabella
Anointed Noble
Palace Magus
Palace Guard
Palace Mage
Neema
Shahos
Buried Effigy
Knight Brute
Knight Melee
Collapsed Tunnel
Bonesnapper
Basef the Merchant
Sarvina Yasir's Family
Yaqub Yasir's Family
Uzur
Throatslitter
Adherent
Suna
Torlos
Huma
Naffah
Ciniss
Sechen
Khachi
Khuchar
Khal
Zarshala Zakarum Priest
Izel
Fisherman
Haddad Iron Wolves Quartermaster
Dawood Iron Wolf
Izel Mysterious Shrine
Tormented Scholar
Padrig
Disfigured Corpse
Bakira's Shattered Soul
Strange Demon
Vyrtan
Taban Malignant Infected
Crane Tribesman
Erhi Malignant Infected
Malignant Infected
Angry Spirit
Hunter Erys
Soul Eater
Vampire Lord Zir
Possessed Townsman
Otseg
Risen Vizjerei
Wounded Sailor
Stana Blackweald's Sovereign
Stana
Cori
Davina
Phelan
Merryn
Kian
Bryce
Evander
Corrupted Deer
Artair
Brenna
Siofra
Tormented Spirit Lord
Gathlen, the Spirit Lord
Weakened Deer Spirit
Weakened Eagle Spirit
Skinned Marauder
Weakened Snake Spirit
Weakened Wolf Spirit
Skinned Wolf
Halwerth
Knight Garomir
Cugael
Athaill
Rindelm
Frinnach
Higlaen
Wyleaf
Sorcha
Braennain Travelling Storyteller
Ebbrin
Mairdus
Cladane
Estate Worker
Faolan
Farmer Kealer
Edan
Concerned Local
Pyre Victim
Ewan
Maric
Risen Remains
Wounded Hunter
Vengeful Wildwood
Baewyn the Seer
Aigidh
Quivering Growth
Goatman Entrails
Wood Wraith
Sodden Growth
Knight-Captain Razia
Atli Hunter
Meav
Druid Ardreth
Mahmon Harbinger of Suffering
Zolaya
Tuya
Nayan Guard
Kaidu
Kaida
Sameera
Overseer Kafan
Abaan
Shadow Geyser
Worshipper
Mother's Disciple
Mother's Chosen
Gore-soaked Barricade
Jargal
Sukh Jirandai Guard
Sorga
Lakren
Nekhii
Wounded Triune
Chabi
Nizaar
Arban
Tuji
Orsolya The Bandit Leader
Blood-crazed Barbarian
Sgarn
Venri
Ogai
Corrupted Faithful
Corrupted Caster
Corrupted Melee
Darkened Warrior
Eddie Search and Kill Questgiver
Communing Pillar
Erol
Tameon Zakarum Novitiate
Lacthan
Perithan
Timue
Ilenna The Merchant
Malignant Corruption
Malignant Pustule
Myraleth Malignant Bloodlord
Rakka Malignant Ghoul
Shakka Malignant Ghoul
Varshan the Consumed
Echo of Varshan
BloodSeeker Barbarian Blood Seeker
Chaz'bak of Crane Tribe Ascended Blood Seeker
Aggrend of the Bear Tribe Ascended Blood Seeker
BloodSeeker Druid Blood Seeker
Togna of Corbach Ascended Blood Seeker
BloodSeeker Necromancer Blood Seeker
Norwalc of Kurast Ascended Blood Seeker
BloodSeeker Rogue Blood Seeker
Vyzviana of Backwater Ascended Blood Seeker
BloodSeeker Sorceress Blood Seeker
Addrine of the Taan Ascended Blood Seeker
Sorion of the Taan Ascended Blood Seeker
BloodSeeker Sorcerer Blood Seeker
Nila of the Ancients
Indal of the Ancients
Onore of the Ancients
Ebok of the Ancients
Shay of the Ancients
Ojomni of the Ancients
Tidao of the Ancients
Xereph of the Ancients
Arrenn of the Ancients
Nys of the Ancients
Curse of Zir
Monument of Bone
Lord Zir
Pool of Blood
Bone Thrall Ballista
Bone Thrall
Bone Thrall Captain
Bone Thrall Archer
Bone Thrall Cleaver
Accursed Bat
Dread Bat
Crimsonblade
Sanguine Magus
Blood Bond
Blood Reaver
Herald of Malphas
Malphas Keeper of The Vaults
Gelid Conduit
Igneous Conduit
Voltaic Conduit
Alkaline Conduit
Echo of Malphas Keeper of the Vaults
Seneschal
Guardsman Construct Gelid Builder
Guardsman Construct Igneous Builder
Guardsman Construct Voltaic Builder
Guardsman Construct Alkaline Builder
Guardsman Construct Elemental Amalgam
Guardsman Construct Gelid
The Headsman
Guardsman Construct Igneous
Guardsman Construct Voltaic
The Gladiator
Guardsman Construct Alkaline
The Hunter
Courtier Construct Gelid
Courtier Construct Igneous
Courtier Construct Voltaic
Courtier Construct Alkaline
Vizier Construct Gelid
Vizier Construct Igneous
The Interrogator
Vizier Construct Voltaic
Vizier Construct Alkaline
Watchman Construct Gelid
Watchman Construct Igneous
Watchman Construct Voltaic
Watchman Construct
Porter Construct
Glowing Seal
Arrow Shooter Trap
Floor Rune
Rotating Pillar
Lunar Celebrant
Town Guard
Healer
Corrupted Runestone
Possessed Villager
Corrupted Conduit
Son of Malphas
Conduit of Ice
Conduit of Flames
Conduit of Lightning
The Physician
The Forgeman
The Cup-Bearer
The Cofferer
The Almoner
The Armsman
Danger Hall Fire
Gelid Obelisk
Igneous Obelisk
Voltaic Obelisk
Mephisto
Iron Wolf Iron Wolf
Soudeh the Anvil
Exsari Blood Maiden
Blood Maiden Blood Maiden
Cormond's Workbench Malignant Research
Cormond's Workbench
Sanguine Pillar
Coffin
Webbed Barricade
Fallen Altar
Spire of Corruption
Knight Omas
Knight Drovmil
Commander Antje
PH knight_monk_scos Scosglen
Profane Clot
Unnatural Growth
Overgrown Wardstone Altar
Sodden Effigy Corpus of the Wight
Ice Blades
Hastily Constructed Barricade
Desiccated Husk
Cursed Heart
Abyssal Bell
Fly Nest
Ghost Construct
Corrupted Growth
Corrupted Stone
Frozen Effigy
Defiled Altar
Retching Mass
Cannibal Effigy
Endless Eggs
Bilious Mass
PH Ritual Effigy
Camel
Girl
Boy
Elder
Militia
Grethe
Askalta
Waedra
Oleth
Hestyr
Sardr
Ulfrim
Eirig
Kriva
Milosh
Veroka
Zivek
Collection's Table Exchange collected Midwinter Blight artifacts to earn Midwinter Proofs.
Kratia
Demyan
Zladka
Semo
Dimir
Gorev
Guard Boza
Grzina
Guard Lavoi
Raskya The Innkeeper
Knight Marika
Knight Ioanna
Knight Zdeno
Knight Matus
Priest Zelka
Priest Lukyan
Lidka
Oskar
Desla
Gamila
Ozhena
Adali
Zenborka
Elenia
Hezelki
Klement
Tomil
Radomar
Omitri
Remil
Tikhonen
Vazhan
Aybdah
Lizveth
Idania
Ozren
Andon
Sileny
Nashra
Kasev
Captured Bandit
Virsek
Guard Skovina
Guard Tarsily
Guard Velin
Guard Cvetko
Zvenil The Innkeeper
Vineska
Silska
Milana
Vesna
Stoyna
Vierka
Alina
Milijov
Yasen
Delov
Ilvar
Cestmir
Ashna
Obrusz
Mazka
Javak
Iskren The Innkeeper
Mavika
Stostya
Miletka
Koja
Karza
Dirov
Visek
Gekov
Kresnin
Orsev
Nikolett
Milen
Laslo
Yeherenka
Ulric
Magistrate Oleksii
Anniva
Guard Svitla
Guard Tarasa
Guard Myronov
Guard Arkadi
Tasyana Innkeeper
Sister Evalyn
Knight Fabian
Knight Gastev
Yulian
Varya
Marietta
Anamarii
Gryzela
Denysov
Osip
Tsvemir
Rodyar
Sailor
Elstir
Vlane
Orell
Kiana
Darja
Luriki
Teodar
Arnosh
Hynek
Mwinas
Antal
Anica
Agata
Verula
Dalizi
Jachal
Borek
Onarja
Seni
Nivro
Petan
Tagab
Borizi
Aliz Weapon Vendor
Rusala Blacksmith
Mi'lasoph
Rylus
Reznik Silversmith
Silvi
Mirko
Slain Villager
Iviri
Jalia
Salkes
Korsav
Hasiva
Imila
Borku
Lukast
Edika
Kivara
Verizi
Vlaru
Dascha
Brodny
Jara
Tilice
Sernash
Kifemir
Iza
Balasz
Terezia
Sirwan
Anelia
Kveta
Katelya
Evike
Evzhur
Medard
Zoran
Janos
Matej
Kalere
Alyoni
Vladan
Cenin
Father Dymus Zakarum Priest
Zrinka
Sanya
Csilla
Ilka
Juliska
Nancsi
Rahel
Aleshk
Vitef
Alesif
Gazsi
Martev
Evenja
Mislan
Zakarum Priest
Sellsword
Mariom
Howes
S'vetic
Isialsi
Nayat
Cansu
Kaveh
Misra
Halley
Pareia
Kelias
Issat
Bartiuas
Aih'Setal
Baraim Proprietor of the Watering Hole
Jeserica
Jartiol
Tadiom
Ziba
Farzin
Veritas
Asaier
Chereic
Yeviyn
Jeserit
Jereizzh
Savioh
Azid
Ostaf
Shala
Borzhou
Sadya
Phalam
Balay
Terathi
Kelim
Malikim
Yedet
Staga
Lasuur
Seryyah
Fernaz
Heddam
Osir
Benamin
Portal Activator Opens the way to the Artificer's Realm for a small price.
Rizhar
Akra
Falama
Ashim
Askar
Salmin
Dinara
Bakir
Macsen Weapon Vendor
Roubin
Ihab
Qadiya
Lynia
Mawadi
Uchar
Jubeel
Sartaf
Irizade
Jahir
Sabtha
Astur
Nindaal
Shamaz
Raban
Abysar
Khabim
Bedu
Arum
Hakaad
Hedieh
Akra Silversmith
Ahrava
Druid
Aeryn Wounded Druid
Caedmon
Enidre Blacksmith
Carys
Baltair
Guard Myfi
Guard Eogan
Arailt
Gragan The Innkeeper
Knight Roksana
Knight Nedelya
Knight Yefim
Knight Fridrik
Dubnal
Beitris
Finola
Rodric
Duhglas
Gwenen
Eiriana Armor Vendor
Fifer
Leith
Micheil
Chieftain Crannoch
Cinder
Corman
Ceitis
Realyn
Aoifne
Albard Keeper of Vasily's Tree
Aerona
Annag
Iain
Baeluc
Guard Brenta
Guard Cargan
Guard Dalen
Aerulf The Innkeeper
Anuun
Ucha
Knight Iveta
Knight Yasha
Knight Marek
Knight Commander Romuc
Ardnall
Daighon
Lìosa
Wynna
Clarad
Fenella
Moira
Aurla
Ailith
Betrys
Shaega
Roseen
Yvaine
Elsie
Laena
Greum
Finch
Ealan
Dùghlan
Innes
Liam
Fionlagh
Baird
Georn
Foss
Sholto
Bruis
Aarin
Fideg
Ailbart
Beatha
Eabha
Cailen
Chieftain Eiruig
Calloch
Eimear
Errol
Isabail
Tadhg
Guard Dughall
Feena The Innkeeper
Rhinra
Nessa
Aine
Aerene
Binnie
Malhin
Torcull
Oisin
Hefin
Graeme
Darragh
Rian
Odhran
Carree
Eoghan
Moigan
Aidraig
Lenane
Fennore
Eoin
Kaelo
Mairead
Cormac
Elgar
Martyn
Lochlin
Waltar
Mawde The Innkeeper
Kiereen
Ceitea
Moireen
Alys
Caitriona
Baddon
Ennog
Sion
Bevan
Keir
Eilrin
Brunus
Afan
Iagan
Aneira Druid
Telyn
Kyrissa
Drystan
Eirnan
Seona Innkeeper
Ceri
Mairi
Saoirse
Sennig
Hamish
Niall
Ceana
Melvin
Lochlan
Laoise
Karlha
Yulor
Fatin
Gantul
Yavuz
Fariba
Tohmor
Oktai
Khoji
Davaa
Narya
Zaya
Erhia
Khair
Tselha
Tenpa
Yeshi
Ulgan
Bator
Khubish
Khalee
Saran
Sangye
Zai
Khaad
Ucuna Innkeeper
Soro
Sakha
Buyun
Temur
Maral
Cato
Telum
Anazi
Jegu
Torun
Ordun
Gesur
Mogun
Jali
Aldai
Arkur
Khula
Jaral
Selenga
Tungal
Urgem The Innkeeper
Setsgi
Batun
Delger
Elbek
Khavar
Odsara
Yutso
Bukhan
Samat
Ghazan
Tandal
Tchort Herald of Lilith
Gerti Oxen Tribe Forgemaster
Gulyas
Vhenard
Lyndon The Scoundrel
Kres
Inarius
Nafain
Rathma
npc_taissa_ritual
Vigo Knight
Treasure Goblin
Cruxx Helltide Commander
Zurden Helltide Commander
Kixxarth Helltide Assassin
Delakzus Helltide Commander
Skeizal Helltide Commander
Nemnos Helltide Commander
Flesh
Invasion Portal
Echo Of Lilith Hatred Incarnate
Volatile Blood
Dancing Blood Orbs Invisible Parent
Echo Of Lilith Mother Of Mankind
Children Of Lilith
Mutated Flesh
Caged Beast
Raging Vortex
Devotees of Lilith
Blood Bishop
Insatiable Altar
Coagulated Horror
Cousin Yetna Grotesque Debtor
Gristle Grotesque Debtor
The Smith's Son Grotesque Debtor
The Gnat Grotesque Debtor
The Daughters of Suah Grotesque Debtor
Queen Adaye Grotesque Debtor
Faodhan Grotesque Debtor
The Bitter Oak Grotesque Debtor
Ashava The Pestilent
Patch of Abyss
Avarice The Gold Cursed
Wandering Death Death Given Life
Boss Training Dummy
Elite Training Dummy
Training Dummy
Configure Training Dummy
Knight Council Mage
Warded Door
Cat
Spectral Companion
Chicken
Rooster
Cow
Crab
Fawn
Deer
Stag
Dog
Donkey
Egret
Fox
Frog
Goat
Meerkat
Piglet
Rabbit
Rat
Seagull
Sheep
Adder
snake
Mamba
Viper
Tortoise
Turtle
Whisper of Andariel
Cerrigar Villager
Captain Ezmin
Backwater Traitor
Slicer
Sou Watchman Lead
Bandit Sentry Defender of the Woods
Kala Bandit Captain
Outlaw
Killian Rex Patrol Captain
Crocus the Greedy Ezmin's Assassin
Graverobber
Andreea the Shadow
Scorcher
Thidrek the Beast-Master Ezmin's Enforcer
Grek Grauk Watchman
Rak Hunde Watchman
Junpo Bandit Captain
Scrapper
Plaguebearer
"Wrathful" Osgar Reede Unflinching, Unfeeling
Hargrin Ezmin's Quartermaster
Firebrand
Firebrand Brutal Malignant
Servant of Hell
Blighthand
Sifar The Proprietor
Borza the Grim
Arsonist
Marksman
Talida Ezmin's Lookout
Jaym Bandit Captain
Renn Dayne The Haunted
Outlaw Sharpshooter
Blackguard
Excavation Overseer
Marauder
Bloodletter
Blackweald Militant
Gilmore Bandit Captain
Malik
Rune Chains
Echo of Terror
targetdummy
Negala Lilith's Chosen
Torvala
Kozira
Possessed Brute Servant of the Restless
Punisher
Pitiless Gur Heart of Ice
Korvok the Carver
Flesh Mauler
Gorger
Kuubak Malignant Berserker
Bostar The Breaker
Bloodjaw
Rutkah
Vardok The Grinder
Gruka Hell Drinker
Gorm Barbarian Chieftain
Memory of the Tyrant
Fanatic
Flesh Crawler
Maniac
Arden The Ravenous
Blooddrinker Molqarth's Chosen
Wulfgar Barbarian Champion
Bonecleaver
Flesh Ripper
Cleaver
Ozur Malignant Berserker
Razorface The Carrion Zealot
Fleshtearer Molqarth's Chosen
Bonecruncher Molqarth's Chosen
Ravager
Flesh Eater
Flesh Eater Vicious Malignant
Chief Marauder
Executioner
Arandok Malignant Warchief
Garbhan Ennai The Butcher of Cerrigar
Ravak Hell Drinker
Akil, Jailer of the Weak
Tholl Barbarian Champion
Theya
High Priest Spirit
Triune Historian
Sanguine Channeler Speaker for the Damned
Kaendel the Acquisitive
Dark Priest Siban Triune Gatekeeper
Helltide Prophet
Serpent Cult Magus
Chesna High Priestess
Cultist Hegemon
Blind Priest
Yor'chak the Twisted Jailer
Rikrad Cult Leader
Corlin Hulle The Multiplicitous
Hoarclaw
Draven Disciple of Elias
Chaol Disciple of Elias
Mother's Judgment
Helltide Zealot
Triune Worshipper
Rakshasi The Overseer
Tsula Vahn Malignant Prophet
Clouse High Priest
Dahlgur Putrifier
Dark Cardinal Maldul
Mother's Herald
High Summoner Morata Chosen of Elias
Helltide Conjurer
Triune Demoncaller
Vescir Cult Leader
Zorym The Profane Summoner
Annihilator
Warden
Crusher
Orrostus The Debt Collector
The Butcher
Infernal Gatekeeper
Bone Vortex
Swarmling
The Unholy
Favored Rage and Stone
Kazad Grinning Fiend
Malach Master of Flame
Balrog
Scourge of the Land
Golmothos Giant Horned Demon
Almunn Duke of Shadow
Jebtaa Bearer of the Blade
Baelgemoth Infernal Tormentor
Typhon The Keeper
Corruption Guard
Captain Svanjasga The Indecisive
Suasalieu Lieutenant of Svanjasga
Dinauf Lieutenant of Svanjasga
Searing Guard
Champion of Lilith
Demotath Baron of the Frozen Wastes
Uznu the Annihilator
Izzoth the Deceiver
Sin Eater
Ruinmaw
Spitting Terror
Soul Burner
Vysyndra Flareburst
Kymjirav Flareburst
Yulia the Hellbound
Qiniel Seductive Orator
Rohaksa Gift of the Mother
Defender of the Vizjerei
Vex
Hell Spawn
Spawn of the Damned
Oblivion Crawler
Hellwyrm
Bell Guard
Quartermaster
Quartermaster Wrathful Malignant
First Mate
Master-at-Arms
Hullsmasher The Gasping Death
Mastbreaker Terror of the Deep
Kevlar Plague Ship Rower
Murador Captain
Raider
Deckhand
Seascourge The Dogged
Sinker
Briggs Second Mate
Wretch
Vileblood
Scum-Hurler The Bilge Rat
Deadeye The Bloated
Drowned Seahag
Tidewitch Ne'gana
Reaver
Flinn The Grifter
Tidewalker
Shorelurker
Blind Odwyn The Soul-Starved
Brine-Maw The Black Bosun
Smythe First Mate
Innes, Vengeance of Glór-an-Fháidha
Werewolf
Wolf
Drifting Shade Core
Elias, Hatred's Remnant
Shadow Clone
Brown Bear
Fallen Overseer
Skeew Demonic Vanguard
Enforcer Rag'log The Brutish Lodge Dweller
Enforcer Gelak The Feral Lodge Dweller
X'Kai
Old Cankerhide
Xul'goth The Chill-Touched
Xor'lim Keeper of the Hold
Harath The Cinder Maw
Vile Overseer
Borik The Gatekeeper
Rorka The Gatekeeper
Fallen Overseer Living Idol
Jirahl Bane of Eridu
Fallen Champion Jirahl
Carver
Fallen
Vile One
Fallen Living Idol
Fallen Lunatic
Vile Lunatic
Fallen Shaman
Utulku The Voice Below
Carver Shaman
Shaman Stavecrafter Maliak
Panca Demonic Vanguard
Xelcan Warden of Anguish
Spider Caller Horrific Summoner
Rashibosh
Vile Shaman
Spiritcaller of Flames
Spiritcaller of Frost
Spiritcaller of Squalls
Fallen Shaman Living Idol
The Annihilator
Nelrak Grinning Fiend
Pestilent Host
Trembling Mass Endless Parasite
Sanguine Warrior
Seething Hivemaster
Swarm Breeder
Swarm Ambusher
Skittering Abomination
Corpse Spawn Child of the Devourer
Sanguine Warrior Elite
Guardian
Jazadar
Manifestation of Hate
Resurrected Malice
Banshee
Abe-Mari Taan Clan Arch Mage
Enraged Spirit Spiteful Knight
Death Priest Seth Ryott
Alodia Carthas' Retinue
Eleazar Carthas' Retinue
Mathias Carthas' Retinue
Phantasmal Tyrant Warden of Souls
Ruhna the Anguished
Vengeful Spirit
Wrathful Phantom
Keshippa Ancient Sage
Tormented Remnant Lost Mother
Tormented Remnant Lost Spouse
Claudia Dayne Vengeful Ancestor
Tif Fractured Spirit
Malgor Spiteful Presence
Tormented Remnant Lost Child
Tormented Remnant Lost Grandfather
Wes Fractured Spirit
Jalal
Corik Trost The Abandoned
Din Fractured Spirit
Nikola The Lost
Forsaken Miner Spiteful Spirit
Tomas Hateful Wraith
Xanthus Malevolent Spector
Shatterhorn Heart of Zagraal
Rograk Knight Hunter
Sakoth The Fleshless
Kauller the Collector
Fleshless Abomination Touched by Hatred
Gorefeast
Blackhorn Blood Clan Chieftain
Kellam High Priest
Bur'zog Warleader
Blazing Horror Touched by Terror
Flesh Feaster
Knightsbane
Coldaxe Ritual Guardian
Umbri High Priest
Takral Knight Hunter
Winterspear Ritual Guardian
Cairn Defiler Slayer of Champions
Pakreg Knight Hunter
Gharl The Bone Bender
Vile Blight Bringer Touched by Destruction
Ice Clan Stormcaller
Rimescar Ritual Overseer
Fatim High Priest
Lilith's Lament
Villagers
Voices of the Tree
Dreadknight
Lord Commander
The Warmaster Culler of the Weak
Aeron Renegade Keeper
Arsger the Faithful
Marus the Devoted
Commander Brigham Blasphemist
Sentinel Deranged Knight
Scar Gundror Fist of the Heretics
Sanguine Inquisitor
Sacred Physician
High Inquisitor Fyricks Aughild
Grand Inquisitor
Grand Inquisitor Theurgi Tarrow
Odhran Tormented Earth Druid
Brighde Tormented Wind Druid
Eanan Tormented Poison Druid
Anchorbound Chaplain Slave to the Bells
Ser Loris
Lionel Renegade Keeper
Inquisitor Morales
High Inquisitor Arbiter of the Cathedral
Dame Maryam
Commander Averill Blasphemist
PH - DO NOT USE! INVALID MONSTER
Aldara
Kelthar Warden
Knight Errant
Devoted Champion
Sir Lynna Disciple of the Dark
Ser Raul
Tummen Lieutenant of Light
Sir Thom
Sir Morholt
Commander Halbert Blasphemist
Mera Deranged Knight
Clark Fiend Handler
Gilbert Renegade Keeper
Sanguine Adherent
Cleric
Ser Eban
Cleric Devious Malignant
Maggot Queen Oozes Ichor
Invincible Aspect
Magnificence
Fulgur's Courser
Famished Thoroughbred
Awoken Famished Thoroughbred
Lapisvein
The Red Mare
Kehjistan Sirocco
King's Companion
Crystal-clad
Clockwork Equid
Awoken Clockwork Equid
Demigod Thoroughbred
Purified Demigod Thoroughbred
Skeleton Mage
Ksenia Zakarum Crusader
Ayuzhan Possessed Sorcerer
Airidah
Crow
Mochrann Crone's Familiar
Unstable Shadow Clone
Seething Abomination
revengedummy
Skeleton Ballista
Bone Warrior Corpse Bow
Jaben Malignant Velkhovan
Burning Dead Corpse Bow
Horror Corpse Bow
Skeleton Corpse Bow
Tomb Lord
The Curator
Necrotic Storm
Skeletal Paladin Soldier
Skeleton
Bone Warrior
Noava Malignant Velkhovan
Burning Dead
Túr Dúlra Apprentice
Scorched Warden Eternal Tormenter
Undead Relic Hunter
Horror
Death Bringer
Skeleton Captain
Bone Warrior Captain
The Key-Bearer
Burning Dead Captain
Túr Dúlra Adept
Horror Captain
Defiled Guardian Gate Keeper
Treebones Nightmare of the Deepwood
Eternal Warden
Kelvax Head Librarian
Aniya Redeemer of the Undead
Luban
Captain Grayson
Leroy Avaricious Captain
Ancient Paladin Protector of the Tomb
Skeletal Paladin Defender
Captain Willcocks The Inexorable
Emerus The Dethroned
Skeleton Archer
Skeletal Paladin Marksman
Bone Warrior Archer
Burning Dead Archer
Túr Dúlra Guard
Horror Archer
Omath Redeemer of the Undead
Bartholomew Avaricious Captain
Skeleton Two Hand
Risen Tome Raider
Skeletal Paladin Enforcer
Skeleton Corpse Axe
Bone Warrior Corpse Axe
Druslav Malignant Velkhovan
Burning Dead Corpse Axe
Túr Dúlra Warrior
Champion of the Tar Pits
Adalgrim Guard of the Gate
Horror Corpse Axe
Skeleton Corpse Axe Malignant
Sehruz Redeemer of the Undead
Archival Guardian Protector of Forbidden Lore
serpent
Dianthus
Orobus
Nuroth The Vile Fang
Nangari Viletooth
Nangari Rattlejaw
Nangari Longfang
Alicanthe Malignant Serpent
Slithering Horror
Enkil Animated Statue
Nangari Necromancer
Matriarch Aleamia The Superior
Matriarch Milia The Virulent
Matriarch Faras The Nocuous
Nangari Scion
Slither
Nangari Seer
Nangari Oracle
Snake Eye
Mohlon Snake Queen
Nangari Serpent
Nangari Sandscale
Nangari Spitter
Broodguard
Sarat
Spider Queen
Toxic Lurker
Xovad the Virulent
Spider Host
Arachnid Horror
Webwalker Infested Villager
Binding Host
Host of Siznos
Twisted Horror
Blind Host
Spiderling
Hatchling
Plagued Creeper
Forest Bat
Vampire Bat
Vile Bat
Blood Echo
Nightblade
Jairus Resurrected Guard
Riskel Resurrected Guard
Revenant Knight
Siegemaster Rurik
Sobek
Vadim
Lord Molok Vampire Lord of Shadow
Lord Avitus
Julek Herald of Woe
Viktor the Diseased
Stormblade
Revenant
Crypt Magus
Nilcar Forgotten Bishop
Lord Berlium
Lord Tidus Vampire Lord of Ice
Pharakis Bishop Attendant
Lord Eònan The Blood-Cursed
Fane the Diseased
Flesh Reaver
Blood Magus
Viscount Katya
Terror Stalker
Bloodvermin
Ghoul
Soul Thief
Risen Miner
Vilek the Hell-Sighted
Lycan Terror
Volkodlak
Vorna Malignant Werewolf
Mangleclaw Howling Maw
Enraged Alpha
Una
Lorcan
Den Mother
Winter Hunter
Lycan Firewalker
Prowler
Shadowfang Howling Maw
Knarltooth Den Warden
Mangy Hound
Storm Warg
Enraged Warg
Giant Bat
Diseased Bear
Arctic Bear
Scavenging Matriarch
Grizzly Bear
Gorgonic Bear Terror of the Wild
Savage Matriarch
Barret Shoh'ba's familiar
Corrupted Bear
Beast
Beast of the Steppes Aberrant Horror
Savage Beast
Tusked Charger
Corrupted Charger Mass of Muscle
Gorgonic Tusked Charger Terror of the Wild
Bloodhawk
Hungry Bloodhawk
Frostwing
Desert Raptor
Plague Swarm
Stinging Swarm
Razor Spine
Quillrat
Spike Fiend
Spike Fiend Jed
Thorn Beast
Corrupted Thorn Beast
Gorgonic Thorn Beast Terror of the Wild
Scorpion
Scorpling
Nine-Eyes The Broodmother
Canyon Adder
Copperfang
Corpsewinder
Emberfang
Corrupted Warg
Plains Hornet
Putrid Wasp
Scorched Stinger
Specustos
Seething Embers
Rotsplinter The Infested
Swamp Walker
Bramble
Aldurkin Guardian of the Woods
Mochrann Shoh'ba's familiar
Tknotao
Mkoanota
Wildwood Corrupted Roots
Fachnanóg Raging Tree Spirit
Treasure Chest
Trapped Soul
Freed Soul
Bloated Corpsefiend
Rotting Corpsefiend
Blood Fungus Host
Faraya Tehi Grotesque Abomination
Languishing Corpse Syd Bloated Monstrosity
Languishing Corpse Kenna Bloated Monstrosity
Circe Decayed Keymaster
Malurop Bane of Eridu
Languishing Corpse Aarok Bloated Monstrosity
Shambling Corpse
Experimental Corpse
Putrid Remains
Monster Affix /43
Damage Resistance Aura
Terrifying
Chilling Wind
Cold Enchanted
Shock Lance
Explosive
Fire Enchanted
Frozen
Electrified Obelisks
Lightning Enchanted
Lesser Malignant
Mortar
Multishot
Plaguebearer
Poison Enchanted
Devious
Devious
Devious
Devious
Brutal
Brutal
Brutal
Brutal
Lesser Malignant
Vicious
Vicious
Vicious
Vicious
Wrathful
Wrathful
Wrathful
Wrathful
Blood Seeker
Hellborne
Shadow Enchanted
Summoner
Suppressor
Teleporter
Chaos
Hellbound
Vampiric
Tempest
Waller
Monster Types /15
Undead
Demon
Beast
Human
Breakable
Scenery
Ally
Team
Helper
Reaper
Ancient Beast
Blood Golem
Elite
Champion
Minion